6
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von Alliance Aischdall...
Kalender
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Sep Oktober 2017 Nov »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
FC Minerva Lintgen<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall Poussins (I)
 10:30h 
FC Minerva Lintgen
vs.
Entente Aischdall Poussins (I)

Alliance Aischdall  (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Lorentzweiler (1)
 16:00h 
Alliance Aischdall (1)
vs.
FC Lorentzweiler (1)

2
3
4
5
6
7
Entente Aischdall (Minimes 1)
vs.
Entente Brouch-Boevange II (2)
 11:00h 
Entente Aischdall (Minimes 1)
vs.
Entente Brouch-Boevange II (2)

Avenir Beggen<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall-Koerich-Biekerech (1)
 16:00h 
Avenir Beggen
vs.
Entente Aischdall-Koerich-Biekerech (1)

Entente Schouweiler/Clemency <br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall (Scolaires)
 16:00h 
Entente Schouweiler/Clemency
vs.
Entente Aischdall (Scolaires)

8
Sporting Club Steinfort<br/>vs.<br/>Alliance Aischdall  (1)
 16:00h 
Sporting Club Steinfort
vs.
Alliance Aischdall (1)

9
10
11
Entente Steinsel-Walferdange (1)
vs.
Entente Aischdall Dames (Dames)
 16:00h 
Entente Steinsel-Walferdange (1)
vs.
Entente Aischdall Dames (Dames)

12
13
14
Entente Aischdall (Minimes 1)
vs.
FC Red Star Merl-Belair III (3)
 11:00h 
Entente Aischdall (Minimes 1)
vs.
FC Red Star Merl-Belair III (3)

FC Jeunesse Junglinster II (2)
vs.
Entente Aischdall Minimes (2)
 11:00h 
FC Jeunesse Junglinster II (2)
vs.
Entente Aischdall Minimes (2)

Entente Cebra-Itzig-Canach (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall Dames (Dames)
 16:00h 
Entente Cebra-Itzig-Canach (2)
vs.
Entente Aischdall Dames (Dames)

Entente Aischdall-Koerich-Biekerech (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Sporting Mertzig
 16:00h 
Entente Aischdall-Koerich-Biekerech (1)
vs.
FC Sporting Mertzig

Entente Aischdall (Scolaires)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Cebra 01
 16:00h 
Entente Aischdall (Scolaires)
vs.
FC Cebra 01

15
Alliance Aischdall  (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Orania Vianden
 16:00h 
Alliance Aischdall (1)
vs.
FC Orania Vianden

FC Kehlen<br/>vs.<br/>Alliance Aischdall   (2)
 16:00h 
FC Kehlen
vs.
Alliance Aischdall (2)

16
17
18
19
20
21
FC Sporting Bertrange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall (Minimes 1)
 11:00h 
FC Sporting Bertrange
vs.
Entente Aischdall (Minimes 1)

Entente Aischdall Minimes (2)
vs.
Syrdall Entente II (2)
 11:00h 
Entente Aischdall Minimes (2)
vs.
Syrdall Entente II (2)

Entente Aischdall Dames (Dames)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Orania Vianden (Dames)
 16:00h 
Entente Aischdall Dames (Dames)
vs.
FC Orania Vianden (Dames)

Entente Aischdall-Koerich-Biekerech (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Vianden/Gilsdorf
 16:00h 
Entente Aischdall-Koerich-Biekerech (1)
vs.
Entente Vianden/Gilsdorf

FC The Belval Belvaux<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall (Scolaires)
 16:00h 
FC The Belval Belvaux
vs.
Entente Aischdall (Scolaires)

22
FC Sporting Mertzig<br/>vs.<br/>Alliance Aischdall  (1)
 16:00h 
FC Sporting Mertzig
vs.
Alliance Aischdall (1)

Alliance Aischdall   (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Swift Hesperange
 16:00h 
Alliance Aischdall (2)
vs.
Swift Hesperange

23
24
25
26
27
28
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig (Dames)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall Dames (Dames)
 16:00h 
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig (Dames)
vs.
Entente Aischdall Dames (Dames)

Union Titus Pétange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall (Scolaires)
 16:00h 
Union Titus Pétange
vs.
Entente Aischdall (Scolaires)

29
FC Atert Bissen<br/>vs.<br/>Alliance Aischdall  (1)
 16:00h 
FC Atert Bissen
vs.
Alliance Aischdall (1)

30
31